Kategorie speciál

Název týmu - startovní číslo
1 - Jitopeto Stars - 46
2 - R4 CROSS TEAM - 105
3 - Jawáci - 20
4 - NASA - 1 
5 - Vlasáči Podmokly - 47 
6 - Dr team - 36
7 - 
FTeam Telč - 29
8 - 
Tmk racing full - 31 
9 - 
Řeznovští kanci  - 114
10 - Vangl Team - 82
11 - Hurwínci - 74
12 - 
Všestary tým - 21
13 - Chabrusáci - 37
14 - TMK
 racing - 9
15 - Selga Tacing Team - 27
16 - Kolmabu - 52
17 - Fat Rollers race - 2
18 - 
Žaba team - 157
19 - Sokol team - 18

Vedoucí týmu - platba
Tomáš Veselý
František Rys - PLACENO 2.11.2019
Pavel Stuchlík - PLACENO 19.11.2019
Zdeněk Jarý
Jan Diviš - PLACENO 3.11.2019
Jan Čihák - PLACENO 2.11.2019 
Pavel Chvátal - PLACENO 14.11.2019
Martin Hora
Petr Šrámek
Petr Pokorný - PLACENO 5.11.2019
Jaroslav Deger - PLACENO 20.11.2019
Petr Mlateček - PLACENO 4.11.2019
Zdeněk Jonáš - PLACENO 7.11.2019
Láďa Trhlík
Matěj Lavička - PLACENO 2.12.2019
Jarda Kolmačka
Pavel Vokolek - PLACENO 21.11.2019
Roman Němec
Miroslav Petřík

Kategorie originál

Název týmy - startovní číslo
1 - Hyhňa racing  - 22
2 - Fichtl klub Podmokly-Ti druzí - 13
3 - Drozdov gang - 15
4 - V.V. JAWA tým - 24
5 - DK Racing - 111
6 - Neflix - 94
7 - A
 JE TO - 12
8 - Střelci - 55
9 - Fox Catch - 43
10 - MPM
 Želenice - 71
11 - 
Fichtl Klub Podmokly - 45
12 - Rybáři - 23
13 - 
Havrdi cross team - 90
14 - TMK
 racing - 88
15 - Vidláci - 42 
16 - Fichtl Gang Klučenice A - 7
17 - 
Fichtl Gang Klučenice B - 8
18 - 
Hartická klika - 92 
19 - Kalaš Team - 25
20 - Fat Rollers  - 3
21 - ChuligániHovadský - 99
22 - 
Přihlí vidle, přihlejší jezdec - 112

Vedoucí týmu - platba
David Kubíska - PLACENO 8.11.2019 
Jakub Horejš - PLACENO 4.11.2019
 
Jan Hertl
Václav Magdoň - PLACENO 12.11.2019
David Kosař - PLACENO 11.11.2019
Stanislav Kučera - PLACENO 11.11.2019
Petr Jirsa - PLACENO 4.11.2019
František Vodička
Marek Pavlíček
Pavel Loucký - PLACENO 4.11.2019
Vojtěch Krůta
Marcel Šplíchal
Václav Havránek - PLACENO 5.12.2019
Láďa Trhlík
Jakub Mrázek
Luboš Řezník ml.
Luboš Řezník ml. 
Libor Sýkora
Pavel Kalaš
Pavel Vokolek - PLACENO 21.11.2019
Vojtěch Šmol
Oliver Fiška